Friday, September 25, 2009

So yeah, today have been a good day.

The PC was being a total bitch this morning and I couldn't post it... so here it is !
I.
FEEL.
SOOOOOOOOO.
FUCKING.
RELIIIEEEEEVED.


One of the weight went off my shoulders !
I gave I few CV here and there and I'm really optimist about getting a job ! I'm convinced that I will get one of those ! It just CAN'T be any other way.  Cause I'm Trucy and I'm fabulous and I'll be even more powerful than God and he knows it and already admits his defeat !
AND I FEEL RED. LIKE RED IS TEH COLOR (along with violet, obviously... but RIGHT NOW, it's red) pis oui, en ce moment j'suis mongole, okay ? AND RED WILL DOMINATE YOU ALL. HA !
I love red.
And I'm glad ! =3 And nope ! I didn't do drugs today~
So yeah, in the end, the CV thing wasn't to bad, but for the Dollorama woman who was........... Eh... She first looked nice but she became weird when I told her I was free to work whenever she needs me to... I'm not sure que j,veux aller chiller là anymore LOL. She was kinda disturbing.
And the woman at the Betty Brite thing didn't looked quite convinced but.... I don't really care and I put all my positive energy on Vieux Québec's Bel Gauffre >8B
Why ? Cause it's Vieux Québec.  Vieux Québec = Tourists = $$$$$$$$ Kaching Kaching ! Eheheh !!
If not, it's quite sure I get a full time place at Sushi Fly on.... Charlevoix ? Well ! I'll just have to know where it is LOL. Mustn't be too hard to get there, they said the 800 and the 801 where going there~
The FabricVille sir told me he would look for what he could do with his assistant, he looked interrested even though he said he didn't really needed someone else to work there =o... Must be the TEXTILE CLASS 8BBB LOL I don't know, but he seemed interrested and that's a good point.
I won't be rich, but at least, my debt will go down, down, down~ AND THE FUCKING MADAME STRESSANTE DE MES FESSES WILL STOP TO FUCKING CALL ME, FUCK DE SHIT.

So yeah....
\o/ RED \o/

And one last thing, because it's red :

I'M THE FUCKING ROCKSTAR'S BITCH, FUCKERS~~~

AND YES, I'M IN A FUCKING GOOD MOOD !  SCREW YOU IF YOU DON'T AGREE.
I may like you anyway~


And yes, I realized that red and violet, well LOLOLOLOLOLZ and yeah, I realized that I talked much about Mizera, recently but no, this has NOTHING, absolutely NOTHING to do with her, and if you wanna know, right now, I just don't fucking give a fuck about her and she may get lost if she wants to. AND YEAH I FEEL THE NEED TO SPECIFY BECAUSE IT'S LIKE THIS.  I need to sleep.

Pis ouin, j'ai vraiment failli partir à rire :

Parce que vois-tu, c'est triste, mais j'pas tant sûre que ça LOL.
Pis CRISS qui a des montages LAITE X'D

Genre non, j'veux pas voir DieSamuraiMaigre faire du PhotoShopYaoi avec KaoruJ'aiUnSOSauMenton.  Non.
Mais genre.... VRAIMENT, NON. C'est juste laid, rendu là XD;;;;

6 comment(s):

Kasumi,  September 25, 2009 at 8:49 PM  

YÉéé =DDD
\o/

Trucydae September 25, 2009 at 8:59 PM  

Estie de post de mongole XDDD

Kai,  September 25, 2009 at 11:59 PM  

Maudite marde... j'avais pas prévenu tout le monde que la madame du dollo était folle? LOL

Trucydae September 26, 2009 at 12:10 AM  

LOL oui, mais tsé quand t'as VRAIMENT besoin d'un job xD;;;;

Tomoyo-Chan September 26, 2009 at 1:10 AM  

I'm happy for you little Trucy. =3

How many New Vogue Children in becoming came ?

  © Blogger templates Newspaper III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP