Tuesday, December 16, 2008

YAY ANOTHER QUIZZ

No comments, okay ? XD

The way to win your heart?
Surprise me. Do something original, please XD...
THOUGH.......... I would be lying if I was saying that I hate those clichés stuff.....

When was the last time you laughed really really hard?
.... Hum... This weekend with my sis's Tsé quand tu ris tellement qui a pu de son qui sort, là... c'est ça.... XD

Are you dating the last person you kissed?
.... Ah ouais tsé, j'date ma mère, moé.

Who knows a big secret about you?
Eh... Actually, I think each of my friends know something about me that others don't really know o_ô........ Hum....

Do you like anyone now?
AH YEAH DIE IN MY BED NOW. Mourrez tous dans mon lit, oui. Une chance que j'niaise o_ô....

When was the last time you sang out loud?
Dans l'char en attendant mon frère au karate =3
I open out maaaaaah wiiiiiiiiiiiingze off glass up and towaaadzzz the wiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiin melteeeh fyutchaaa so jass pweaz doh goo OOOOOH pweaz doh goo... close to yuuu (8)

What did you have for breakfast?
.... I woke up passed 2 PM, dude...

When is your birthday?
December 12th =B

Can you cook?
Eeeeh..... Mettons, là......


Did you have a nap today?
.... I don't need naps..... I just sleep at n... in the morning XD;

What do you wear more jeans or sweats?
ARK LÀ... SWEATS DDD8 TU ME PRENDS POUR QUI ?!
Jeans -_-...
Ark... sweats D8

Where did you get the shirt you're wearing?
My mom bought it for my brother but he didn't want it so I took it XD;;

Do you use an alarm clock?
DDDDD8
Only if I really need to ;_;...

Where was your default Myspace picture taken?
Like... here.... =B

Have the cops ever come to your house?
Nay......

Are you afraid of the dark?
Not if I haven't dreamt of zombies and/or if there's no music playing...

Did you miss someone today?
Peeps. In. Québec. ;___________;

Do you always wear your seat belt?
Yea... I'm so nervous when I drive o_o;;; I'd feel unconfotable not to wear it XD;;;;

Who was the last person to disappoint you?
... =\

Do you trust people?
..... neutral ? o_ô....

How was your Friday?
TWAS MAH BDAY MAN !
=B =B =B =B

Your current relationship status?
Single de Kraft.

What is your current mood?
... Euh... "aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaw >w< !" à cause du RP, là... pis en même temps j'suis genre "lulz... y'ont un bébé chimique (okais okais... prodige de la génétique 8-))... =B Sont papas !"

Where were you an hour ago?
Here... lol.

Does anyone get on your nerves?
.... Yeah I hate you pretty much. Seriously, not really, actually...

Last time you cracked your knuckles?
Hein o_o ça fait un bout.... avant j,faisais ça tout le temps.... bon *craque* Aaaah o_o... ça faisait longtemps....

Are you watching anything?
L'écran =B

Hate anyone?
I guess... =BBBB


When was the last time you cried?
Heille là ostie. Non mais POURQUOI c'est SI important de savoir c'est quand la dernière fois qu'on a braillé, hein ?! HEIN ?! Comme si c'était fréquent que j'braille. Ça remonte à Juin, probablement, bon. Fuck you.

Do you have anything written on your hands?
Nay

Are you tired?
.... euh... pas vraiment là...

What's the last thing you heard?
la toune de paradeis qui joue... pis qui finit genre là...

Have you ever seen your best friend cry?
Euh..................... euh... hein... bonne question...

Do you have to get up early tomorrow?
No =)

Do you bite your nails?
J'le fais pu depuis des années o_o;

Do you like scary movies?
...... I guess..... Well.... En fait, j,trouve que les films d'horreur, de nos jours.... non ça a toujours été rien que des jokes, là o_o;;...... J'trouve le moyen de trouver des bouts drôles dans les Saw, tsé... Ça ou ben non The Ring... WHY THE FUCK PEOPLE ARE AFRAID OF THIS ?! X'DDDDDD C'est tellement juste DRÔLE là XDDDD... m'enfin....

Do you want kids when you're older?
.......
Okay, I HAVE to paste here that part of the conversation...

(23:21) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : sooo?
(23:21) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : PLEAAAASE?! *smiley bonhomme avec les yeux qui brillent*
(23:21) ☆★Princess of De : aika = bébé chimique de Kaoru & Die ? XD
(23:21) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : vouiiii
(23:21) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : dis pas bébé chimique, qund même lol
(23:21) ☆★Princess of De : LOL
(23:21) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : petite merveille de génétique
(23:21) ☆★Princess of De : donc Kaoru est pas marié
(23:21) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : ca c'Est mieux
(23:22) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : non
(23:22) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : Hiromi existe juste si ya VRAIMENT besoin d'une mère porteuse.... mais ca fausserait les genes lol
(23:22) ☆★Princess of De : genre...
(23:22) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : oh come on, notre histoire, on peut faire ce qu'on veut XD
(23:22) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : ca sort pas d'MSN ou Word anyway lol
(23:23) ☆★Princess of De : mais en même temps, j'trouve qu'un couple gay qui veut des enfants, ça fait VRAIMENT fif LOL
(23:23) ☆★Princess of De : Bah orly voulait lire XD
(23:24) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : laquelle???
(23:24) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : celle qu'on a faite???
(23:24) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : bah si c'est Orly
(23:24) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : si on est chanceux elle va illustrer le tout LOL
(23:24) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : okay
(23:24) ☆★Princess of De : XDDDDDDDDDDD
(23:24) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : ca quitte pas MSN, Word, ou les bons amis
(23:24) ☆★Princess of De : LOL genre XD
(23:24) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : alooors? please???
(23:24) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : et c'est pas fif
(23:25) ☆★Princess of De : LOL
(23:25) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : c'est naturel de vouloir des enfants... je crois
(23:25) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : *la pas sure*
(23:25) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : come on yont le profil des papas parfaits XD
(23:25) ☆★Princess of De : (HMM) j'imagine... mais tsé un gars qui fait : "j'veux des enfants" dans ma tête ça fait : y'a la fibre maternelle, dis donc....
(23:25) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : bah non, pas moi O.O
(23:26) ☆★Princess of De : donc si les deux sont de même, ça fait ..... ouin.. LOL
(23:26) ☆★Princess of De : enfinXD
(23:26) ☆★Princess of De : c'est peut-être parce que moi j'veux pas d'enfant XD;
(23:26) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : peut-être
(23:26) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : *smiley bonhomme avec les yeux qui brillent*
(23:26) ☆★Princess of De : mmm'kay XD
(23:27) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : iiiish que ca lui tente pas la Trucy lol
(23:27) ☆★Princess of De : ben j,sai spas
(23:27) ☆★Princess of De : LOL
(23:27) ☆★Princess of De : en fait j'pense à ça pis j'me dis que si moi j'ai pas d'enfant, j'vais être la tatie gâteau
(23:27) ☆★Princess of De : LOL
(23:27) ..:¨¤ Mizera, th : voila XD
Le pire là-dedans, c'est que moi pis Die on a tellement eut le même genre de réaction quand Mize/Kaoru sont arrivé avec l'idée du bébé XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD *vient de réaliser*
Ouin.... Ben en fait, j'ai pas mal fait un Die qui me ressemblait... LOL. C'était pas conscient, j'le jure ;_;.....


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Don't forget to vote for the Jrock's most beautiful smile !
You have one vote per day for only one Jrocker.
Keep in mind that if you say "I vote Thing 1 and Thing 2" or "I can't chose between Thing 1 and Thing 2", your vote will be canceled.

http://princess-of-decadence.blogspot.com/2008/12/jrock-most-beautiful-smiles-ii.html

2 comment(s):

Vorgiasebtre December 17, 2008 at 6:42 AM  

heu... jpas sure davoir catché... O___Ô sa linclut tu un membre de DeG enceint votre affaire?

Trucydae December 17, 2008 at 2:55 PM  

LOL
Non XDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
OMG XDDD non non non XDDDDDDDDDDDD
Juste qu'on se disait que comme sont capable de clôner aujourd'hui, sont sûrement capable de faire un bébé à partir de deux monsieurs XDDDD

How many New Vogue Children in becoming came ?

  © Blogger templates Newspaper III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP