Saturday, April 03, 2010

You wanna know something uniterresting ?


LOL.
Juka, some... Brazilian fans... and me.
The almost fun part of it is that they were all like... speaking portugese or something... Then one of them said "WE'RE BRAZILIAN !" and Juka was like "?" XD (Not getting a shit of what was happening, basically)
When I arrived, he was like... Well.... you know, when we keep clicking the orange arrow over our head... WELL YEAH.  How nice.
I like how his Pigg looks like one of those botoxed and facelifted grannies.... HAHA.

French speaking bonus :

2 comment(s):

Orlagoth April 3, 2010 at 11:19 p.m.  

JUKA PICO!!! D8
J'veux aller le haïr de toutes mes forces!!!

Trucydae April 4, 2010 at 12:42 a.m.  

OMG J'VEUX VOIR ÇA XDDDDDDDDDDDDDD

How many New Vogue Children in becoming came ?

  © Blogger templates Newspaper III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP