Saturday, March 27, 2010

DAMN.

I'm even prouder to have my fender shirt.  LOL.

Hazuki desu, BTW.

But still, mine is like... The same as this one :
LOL.

I SO have to do a photocosplay ROFLOLMAO >X'DDDD.
Damn, chu tellement retard, câlice. >.<
Someone please... Kill me x_x

2 comment(s):

Lillie Joe,  March 28, 2010 at 11:45 PM  

Avoir le même polo que Toshiya je t'aurais accompagné LOL

Trucydae March 29, 2010 at 2:05 AM  

ROFL XDDDDD
j'ai pas d'casquette de pépé comme ça, though XDDDDDDD
ni l'collier XD
Pis les cheveux courts, tnat qu'à faire HA !

How many New Vogue Children in becoming came ?

  © Blogger templates Newspaper III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP