Monday, November 17, 2008

Bigger.

Limited Edition, which means MINE. :heart1:
It looks like he's holding some gardenia flowers....


Regular Edition.
I want this as a wedding dress o_o.
Oh and... OMG NO PLATFORM SHOES !!!
XDD

I don't know if I can get a new banner out of this..............................
It's gonna be white xD

Bonus :
Kamijo Ava :
Lol.

3 comment(s):

Kasumi,  November 18, 2008 at 9:58 a.m.  

LOL j'aime Kamijo XD

Lea November 18, 2008 at 11:47 a.m.  

... On dirait des bottes de chez baby O_o... hahaha XD !!!!
Joli cover <3 !

The Princess of Decadence November 18, 2008 at 1:42 p.m.  

C,est vrai, hein qu'on dirait des bottes de chez Baby o_ô... c'est ce que j'me disais aussi, en fait...
Kasu : LOL oui, moi aussi XDDD

How many New Vogue Children in becoming came ?

  © Blogger templates Newspaper III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP